GönderenKonu: Palestine Marble Importers  (Okunma sayısı 1126 defa)

idareci

  • Site Yöneticisi
  • İleti: 675
  • Üyelik Tarihi:
Palestine Marble Importers
Tarih : 06-05-2016 Saat : 17:43

Palestine Marble Importers


      Tags: Palestine,marble,importers,importer company,buyers

Company NameTEL.FAXE-MAIL
Jerusalem Stone Source, Inc.27700632770063info@jerusalemstonesource.com
Razan for Tiles and Mosices0599282238- 27457802745780kastro1984@yahoo.com
Ibrahim M. Thawabteh2769439-27699442769463 
Halaika  Co. Ltd.27457572747805halaika@palnet.com
Al-Ra'dah Investment Co.2769088- 05995244442769245info@raedah.com
The New Co. for Stone & Marble27451622744932info@ssmarble.com
International Mod. Co. for Marble & Qurries27479032747882timco93@yahoo.com
Al-Mua'sira For Dev. & Marble Co. Ltd.2741105 - 27678102741105almuassirah@yahoo.com,
National Co. for Marble & R. Material27457562745759 
Khalid Mohammad Dayrieh599643920  
Atlas Company for Marble & Contracting27431222742098atlasmarbleco@hotmail.com
Al-Ahlam for Stone & Marble27405492740549ahlam-forstone.marble@hotmail.com
Al-Ja'abari Stone & Marble Co.27453482743340info@jabarymarble.com
Al-Jundi Marble Manufacturing Co. Ltd.27705532770554 
Quality Stone & Marbel Co27409472740985 
Al-Za'faran Marble Co.2760786 -27761112776110zakariah@hotmail.com
Al-Suhad General Contracting Co. Ltd.27693592769359 
Al-Madar Contracts & Investment Co.27697882769788almadarco05@yahoo.com,
Al-Waleed For Cutting Stone & Marble Co.27691282769622info@waleedstone.com
Hanna Habib Mora Co.27418172765730 
Suhail & Sahib Trade & Industrial27449332744932info@ssmarble.com
Jerusalem Marble & Stone Co27638042763805jerusalemmsc@hotmail.com,
Verona Co. Ltd.27445522740121verona@p-ol.com,
Marmara Modern Investment Co.27455522745554info@marmarastones.com,
Nassar Stone Investment & General Contracting Co. 27477062747708info@Nassar Stone.Com,
Holy Land Mosaic Co.27700672770062sales@holymosaicstone.com
Al-Nahda Factory0505282556  
Abed Alazez Taqatqa27696112759012 
Hasem A. M. Al-Diri2769293 - 27692842769293 
New Atlas Marble Company27678772767875info@atlasmarble.ps, atlasmarble@gmail.com
Al-Aqsa for Marble & Contracting Co.2765011 - 05990408662745173alaqsa.company@yahoo.com,
Jerusalem Stone & Marble Co.27494382749437 
Siwar for mosaics and stone 27403172775544hadil_m_i@hotmail.com,
Verona Co. Ltd.27445522740121verona@p-ol.com,
Ali Thawabtah & Brother Mohanad27692522769252thawabtahali@hotmail.com,
Al-Kabeda Company For Marble & Stones 22677612267762 
Al-Anwar Company For Stones & Marble Manufacturing 22227152222716manasra79@yahoo.com
A.C.C General Trading Company22296182222227 
Al-Lahaleeh Quarries Company 2560434  
Tanmiya Co. For General Contracting & Marble Manufacturing25621552223275 
Al-Sharabaty Modern Co.For & Stone22171412217140info@sm_marblc.com
Alfajer For Alhadtha Company 22296182220381 
Al-A'anan Company For Quaries & Investement 22260912223361Info@Alanan-Marble.Com
Arabic Islamic Company 25607782560861 
Al-Bura' Mable & Stone Company22598182222690al_bara4marble@hotmail.com
Al-Sumoud Marble & Stones Company22677602267759 
Minwas Company For General Trade & Investment 22180142218014 
Al-Buha' Marble & Stones Company 25622412562240 
Jerusalem Marble & Stone Investment Co22999332299935 
Lamar Company Import & Marketing    22993312299333 
Yabous Old Stone Commecial & Industrial Co.23457872340873info@yaboosstone.com
Universe Logistics62605556264218mabusriesh@hotmail.com
Gillette, Colgate Distributing Co.2447280-2447007-2440756 
Kamal Ayub Esbih23713492344446 
Mohamed Mustafa Esbih23823012382301 
Modern Stone Saw Co.23485872348587 
Abdullah Yusuf Jamous2377458  
Al- Saif 28928762892876 
Al-Rafaty For Marbel & Graneet Com 29701722970173al_rafatico@yahoo.com
ALTAQADUM for marble &stones02-226871702-2268118info@taqadum-marble.com
Mohammed Nassar company for granite 02-2270402  
Alshwaheen for Stones &Marbel 02-2270093  
Aqsa al ganoub for stones &marbels  050-5291342Aqsaaaljanob@Maktoob.com 
Abu Zolof company for stone & marble2256008522560085 
Al-Anwar marble co .ltd2222271522222716 
Alaqsa company for marble2276501122745173 
Al-Fajr Modern Investment Co.2222222922229618 
ALhusani for marble2277078422770784 
ALjabary for marble &stone2274334022743340 
ALjaber for General trade2276906622769756 
Aljarashi trading industrial contracting co . ltd 2274414122741186 
ALjundi marble Co 2277055322770554 
Al-khalla Stone and marble company59926460522769701 
Al-naba Aljadeeda for stone & marble2221800122218002 
Alnasser Investment Company022777896 / 722777898 
ALraed company2276919722769197 
Alraeda company for marble & stone2276908822769245 
Alshawaheen marble co2227009322270093 
AL-tawfiq marble co .2222269722227051 
ALwalid company for marble & stone2276912822769622 
Al-yaseen marble co 2256304722563047 
Arab Company for stone & marble2274100422767969 
Arch Stones Co.5091406062211103 
Bani naim marble co 2221882022218822 
Burbar Jerusalem for Stone and Marble28115882811064 
Geneva Company2296688222966880 
Halaika Marble and Stone Industries27457572747805 
Holy land mosaic stone2274281722770062 
Jaddeh industrial company corporation 2221869122218692 
Jerusalem Stone and marble company2276380422763805 
Maramara Investment Company22745552222745553 
Mohammad Mustafa Esbeih & Sons Co.9253530192535301 
Nassar Investment Company2274770722747708 
Quality for marble Company2274094722740985 
Suheil & Alsaheb trade industrial2274493322944932 
Yaboos Stone Company2234578722340873